Gossip Rocks.com

Welcome to Gossip Rocks!
 

Yesica Toscanini

Real name: Yésica Toscanini
Birthdate: N/A
Status: Single
Partner:

Image Gallery
     
       

Biography

Yésica Toscanini (born March 9, 1986 in Junin, Argentina) is a professional Argentine fashion model. She appeared in the 2006 and 2007 Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issues. In 2006 she was in an Abercrombie & Fitch catalog. She has also appeared on the cover of the Argentinian edition of Cosmopolitan. She also appears in the music video for Enrique Iglesias's single "Do You Know? (The Ping Pong Song)" playing his high school sweetheart.



 


© 2007 Gossip Rocks : This site best viewed in Firefox.